Дата: | 07.10.2007 |
Название: | Кубок Трех Областей-2007 |
Тип: | Межрегиональный |
Организатор: | ТСК "Фламенко", Светлана и Андрей Киселевы |
Город: | Липецк |
Название группы: | Дети-1 |
Класс: | Н |
Программа: | 5 танцев |
Название тура: | 1/2 финала |
Пары: | 13 |
Проходной бал: | 25 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Страна | Город |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Разумова Лильяна | Всероссийская | Россия | Липецк |
A(1) | Арабаджиева Кристина | Четвертая | Россия | Липецк |
B(2) | Белоусов Андрей | Четвертая | Россия | Липецк |
C(3) | Бондарева Яна | Третья | Россия | Воронеж |
D(4) | Босых Павел | Вторая | Россия | Воронеж |
E(5) | Ивакин Роман | Вторая | Россия | Воронеж |
F(6) | Крылова Елена | Вторая | Россия | Липецк |
G(7) | Лесных Сергей | Вторая | Россия | Воронеж |
H(8) | Раздорских Олег | Вторая | Россия | Липецк |
J(9) | Сафонова Татьяна | Четвертая | Россия | Липецк |
K(10) | Такфатулина Галина | Первая | Россия | Тамбов |
L(11) | Тишкин Игорь | Четвертая | Россия | Тамбов |
Результаты тура
Результаты тура
X
No | Партнер/ Партнерша | Место | Итого | W ABCDEFG_ | Q ABCDEFG_ | S ABCDEFG_ | Ch ABCDEFG_ | J ABCDEFG_ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Черняев Дмитрий Зенфирова Елена | 1 | 43 | XXXXXXX-X-X9 | XXXXXXX-X-X9 | XXXXX-X-X-X8 | XXXXX-X-X-X8 | XXXXXXX-X-X9 |
10 | Дунаев Василий Паневкина Вера | 1 | 43 | XXXXX--XXX-8 | -X-X--XXX--5 | XXX-XXXX-XX9 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 | XXXXX-XXXXX10 |
13 | Колмаков Денис Горина Анастасия | 3 | 39 | -X-X--X--XX5 | XXXXX-XXXXX10 | XXXX----XXX7 | X-XXX-XX-XX8 | X-XXX-XXXXX9 |
1 | Лопатин Михаил Семиколенова Валерия | 4 | 31 | XXXXX-XX-XX9 | --XXX-XX-XX7 | --XXX-X--XX6 | --XXX-X----4 | -XXXX-X----5 |
22 | Боровков Данил Есина Анастасия | 5 | 26 | -X-X-X-XX-X6 | -X---X-XX--4 | -XX--X-XXX-6 | --X--XX----3 | XXXX-XXX---7 |
15 | Кувшинников Даниил Коньшина Елена | 5 | 26 | X---X----XX4 | XX--X----XX5 | X-----XX-XX5 | XXX----X-XX6 | X-X--X-X-XX6 |
3 | Шумов Тимур Чуносова Альбина | 7 | 25 | --X-XXX----4 | ---XX-X--XX5 | --XXXXX--X-6 | -X-XX-X--X-5 | ---XX-X--XX5 |
23 | Смольянинов Илья Ряскина Елизавета | 8 | 21 | -----X-XXX-4 | X-X--X-X---4 | -X-XXX-XX--6 | -X---X-XX--4 | -----X-XX--3 |
21 | Аверьянов Даниил Крушинская Софья | 9 | 20 | --X--XXX-X-5 | --X--X---XX4 | -X---XXX--X5 | -----X-XXXX5 | ---------X-1 |
18 | Горев Родион Черных Анита | 10 | 19 | X--X-X--X--4 | XX-X-X--X--5 | X--X----X--3 | X--X-X--X--4 | -X---X--X--3 |
12 | Бородин Александр Завалюева Софья | 11 | 15 | -X-----X---2 | -------X-X-2 | -----X-X---2 | -----X-X-XX4 | XX---X-X-X-5 |
14 | Манаенков Александр Бутова Анастасия | 12 | 11 | --X-X-----X3 | X-X-XX-----4 | X---X------2 | ----X------1 | ----X------1 |
16 | Ромм Валерий Свиридова Маргарита | 12 | 11 | X-----X-X--3 | ------X-X--2 | --------X--1 | XX------X--3 | --------X-X2 |