Дата: | 07.10.2007 |
Название: | Кубок Трех Областей-2007 |
Тип: | Межрегиональный |
Организатор: | ТСК "Фламенко", Светлана и Андрей Киселевы |
Город: | Липецк |
Название группы: | Беби |
Класс: | Н |
Программа: | 3 танца |
Название тура: | 1/4 финала |
Пары: | 24 |
Проходной бал: | 18 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Страна | Город |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Разумова Лильяна | Всероссийская | Россия | Липецк |
A(1) | Белоусов Андрей | Четвертая | Россия | Липецк |
B(2) | Веряскин Андрей | Вторая | Россия | Воронеж |
C(3) | Войтович Владимир | Первая | Россия | Воронеж |
D(4) | Лесных Сергей | Вторая | Россия | Воронеж |
E(5) | Садчиков Павел | Четвертая | Россия | Воронеж |
F(6) | Сафонова Татьяна | Четвертая | Россия | Липецк |
G(7) | Смольянинова Виктория | Четвертая | Россия | Липецк |
H(8) | Такфатулина Галина | Первая | Россия | Тамбов |
J(9) | Тишкин Игорь | Четвертая | Россия | Тамбов |
K(10) | Узикова Фарида | Вторая | Россия | Липецк |
L(11) | Харин Вячеслав | Вторая | Россия | Воронеж |
Результаты тура
Результаты тура
X
No | Партнер/ Партнерша | Место | Итого | W ABCDEFG_ | S ABCDEFG_ | Ch ABCDEFG_ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Дунаев Василий Паневкина Вера | 1 | 33 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 |
8 | Карих Матвей Дмитриева Юлия | 2 | 32 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 | XX-XXXXXXXX10 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 |
15 | Михалев Дмитрий Зотова Александра | 3 | 29 | XXX-XXXXXXX10 | XXXXXX-XX-X9 | XXXXX-XXXXX10 |
5 | Бахметьев Кирилл Чарикова Анастасия | 3 | 29 | XXXXXXX-XXX10 | -XXXXXXXXXX10 | XX-XXXXXX-X9 |
3 | Хохлов Дмитрий Чуксина Дарья | 5 | 28 | --XXXX-XX--6 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 |
13 | Панарин Кирилл Белякина Полина | 6 | 26 | XXXXXXXXXXX11 | X-XXXXXXX--8 | --XXXXX-XX-7 |
24 | Калинин Владимир Ветрова Юлия | 7 | 24 | -XXXXX-XXXX9 | XXXXX--X-X-7 | XXXXXX--X-X8 |
28 | Поленников Максим Каминская Наталия | 8 | 23 | X-XXX------4 | XXX-XXXXX-X9 | XXXXXXXXX-X10 |
21 | Окунев Никита Титова Любовь | 9 | 22 | X-----X----2 | -XXXXXXXXXX10 | XXXXXXXXX-X10 |
26 | Сорокин Александр Попова Алина | 10 | 20 | -XX---X-X-X5 | X-XXXXXXX--8 | --XXX-XXXX-7 |
25 | Емельянов Александр Горсунова Алена | 11 | 19 | XXXXXXXXX-X10 | --X-X-X---X4 | -XX--XX---X5 |
9 | Горбанев Владислав Сычева Дина | 11 | 19 | XX-XXX-X-XX8 | -XXX-XX--XX7 | -X-----X-XX4 |
14 | Дьяков Сергей Савина Александра | 13 | 18 | XXXX-XXX--X8 | -XX-XX-XX-X7 | --X----X--X3 |
1 | Рущак Богдан Волкова Елизавета | 14 | 12 | ------X-X-X3 | ------X---X2 | XXX-XXXX---7 |
19 | Конохов Руслан Некрылова Елена | 15 | 10 | X--X-XX--X-5 | ------X----1 | X----XX--X-4 |
16 | Щукин Артем Колесникова Эльвира | 16 | 8 | ---------X-1 | X----X-X-XX5 | -------X-X-2 |
17 | Хромых Денис Соловьева Александра | 16 | 8 | -----X-XXX-4 | X--------X-2 | -----X---X-2 |
6 | Смирнов Николай Гулевская Алена | 16 | 8 | -X-------X-2 | -X------XX-3 | -X-X-----X-3 |
4 | Знаменщиков Юрий Сметанникова Мария | 19 | 7 | -XX-X-XXX-X7 | -----------0 | -----------0 |
11 | Трофимов Дмитрий Богомолова Анастасия | 19 | 7 | ---XX--X---3 | ---X-------1 | X-------X-X3 |
2 | Юров Владислав Чебоксарова Анастасия | 19 | 7 | -----------0 | X--X----XX-4 | ---XX---X--3 |
18 | Душкин Павел Голубева Елизавета | 22 | 3 | X----------1 | X----------1 | X----------1 |
12 | Волостных Александр Лунева Екатерина | 22 | 3 | ---------X-1 | ---------X-1 | ---------X-1 |
10 | Марков Захар Меркулова Виктория | 24 | 1 | -----------0 | -X---------1 | -----------0 |